LIGNUM CARPENTRY & JOINERY LTD, Burntwood

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LIGNUM CARPENTRY & JOINERY LTD
Reg. office address
INGLETON WATLING STREET, B78 1SS, DORDON, Staffordshire England
Company Number
06882888
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/07/2013 - SVS CARPENTRY & JOINERY LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
21 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Ingleton Watling Street Dordon North Warwickshire B78 1SS
6 Henley Close Burntwood Staffordshire WS7 0EL United Kingdom
30 Picasso Close Cannock Staffordshire WS11 2GN United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LIGNUM CARPENTRY & JOINERY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 46 NORTON LANE
    WS7 0HN  Burntwood
    01543 722100
  2. 214A, High St
    WS7 3XH  Chasetown
    01543 685620
  3. 7C Ring Road
    WS7 3JQ  Burntwood
    01543 674217
  4. Unit 26, Cobbett Road
    WS7 3GL  Burntwood Business Park
    01543 459333
  5. Coppice Side Industrial Estate
    WS8 7EX  Brownhills
    01543 452211
  6. Unit 5A, Cannock Wood Ind. Estate, Cannock Wood Street
    WS12 0PL  Cannock
    01543 878434
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies