Steel Building Supplies Ltd., Burntwood

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
STEEL BUILDING SUPPLIES LTD.
Reg. office address
46 NORTON LANE, WS7 0HN, BURNTWOOD, Staffordshire
Company Number
06523605
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/01/2011 - STEELE FASTENERS LIMITED
SIC Code
46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Date of Incorporation
05 Mar 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1C Zone 4 Burntwood Business Park Burntwood Staffordshire WS7 3XD
46 Norton Lane Burntwood WS7 0HN United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Construction Materials, Building Materials, Wood Wholesalers, Sanitary Equipment
Steel Building Supplies Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Steel Building Supplies Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 HENLEY CLOSE
    WS7 0EL  Burntwood
  2. 30 LINDEN AVENUE
    WS7 2AX  Burntwood
  3. 7C Ring Road
    WS7 3JQ  Burntwood
    01543 674217
  4. Unit 26, Cobbett Road
    WS7 3GL  Burntwood Business Park
    01543 459333
  5. Coppice Side Industrial Estate
    WS8 7EX  Brownhills
    01543 452211
  6. 118 Birmingham Road
    WS14 9BW  Lichfield
    01543 254455
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies