Vine Builders Merchants Limited, Burntwood

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VINE BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
60 HOLLY GROVE LANE, WS7 1QA, BURNTWOOD, Staffordshire England
Company Number
05239085
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/02/2005 - LOCAL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Construction Materials, Building Materials, Wood Wholesalers, Sanitary Equipment
Vine Builders Merchants Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vine Builders Merchants Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41 KNIGHT ROAD
    WS7 1PX  Burntwood
  2. 30 LINDEN AVENUE
    WS7 2AX  Burntwood
  3. Unit 26, Cobbett Road
    WS7 3GL  Burntwood Business Park
    01543 459333
  4. 7C Ring Road
    WS7 3JQ  Burntwood
    01543 674217
  5. 214A, High St
    WS7 3XH  Chasetown
    01543 685620
  6. Unit 5A, Cannock Wood Ind. Estate, Cannock Wood Street
    WS12 0PL  Cannock
    01543 878434
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies